Cronistes

ADOR Tomas Mascarell Estruch
AGULLENT Ramón Haro Esplugues
ALAQUÀS Enrique Juan Redal
ALBAL Jesús Emilio Hernández Sanchis
ALBALAL DELS TARONJERS Guillermo Valls Bonet
ALBERIC Simeón García Duato
ALCALALÍ Miguel Monserrat Cervera
ALCÀSSER Manuel Vicent Febrer Romaguera
ALCOSSER DE PLANES Sergi Silvestre Pérez
ALCORA’L José Manuel Puchol Ten
ALCUBLAS Dolores Domingo Comeche
ALCUDIA’L Vicent Joan Vallés Borrás
ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS, L'(Adjunt) Alfonso Vila Francés
ALCUDIA DE CRESPINS, L’ Alfonso Vila Moreno
ALDAIA Josep Ramón Sanchis Alfonso
ALFAFAR Francisco Catalá Vila
ALFARA DE LA BARONÍA Concha Saura Compan
ALGAR DEL PALANCIA Jose Cataluña Albert
ALGEMESÍ Francesc J. Llácer Bueno
ALGEMESÍ (Honorari) José A. Domingo Borrás
ALGIMIA DE ALFARA Helios Borja Cortijo
ALMUSSAFES Cecilio Alcaraz Albaladejo
ALQUERIA D’ASNAR, L’ José Mª Angel Batalla
ALTEA Josep Navarro i Montaner
ALZIRA Aureliano J. Lairón Plá
ALZIRA (CRONISTA GRAFIC) Alfonso Rovira Marín
ANNA José Aparicio Pérez
ANTELLA Ramón Estarlich Candel
ANTELLA Marina Estarlich Martorell
ASPE Gonzalo Martínez Español
AYÓDAR Natividad Nebot Calpe
AZUÉBARweb José Martí Coronado
BANYERES DE MARIOLA Juan Antonio Calabuig Ferre
BÈLGIDA Leonardo Sevadilla Giner
BENAGEVER Miguel Cremades Martínez
BENAVITES Jesus Peñarrocha
BENICOLET Antonio Ferrando Francés
BENIFAIÓ Francesc Beltrán i López
BENIFAIRÓ de la VALLDIGNA José Carlos Casimiro Campos
BENIGANIM Javier Herrero
BENILLOBA Francisco de P. Momblanch i García
BENIMODO Rafael López Andrada
BENISSA Juan José Cardona Ivars
BENISSANÓ Ángel Alonso Estrems
BENISUERA Juan Úbeda Juan
BENITAXELL Vicente Marqués Pastor
BETERA Matilde Pepin Fernandez
BIAR Miguel Maestre Castelló
BICORP Balbino J. Serena Pérez
BOCAIRENT Mª Josefa Sempere Domènech
BORRIOL Henri Bouché
BUFALÍ Juan Llácer Bellver
CALLOSA DE SEGURA Miguel Martínez Aparicio
CALP Mario Moliners Carboneras
CAMP DE MIRRA Josep Miquel Francés Camús
CANALS Ramón Arnáu Palop
CARAIXENT Bernardo Darás Mahíques
CARRÍCOLA Mª Jesús Giner Ugartondo
CARROJA Antonio López
CASINOS José Salvador Murgui Soriano
CASTALLA Luis Soler López
CASTELLNOVO Rafael Benet Porter
CASTELLÓ Antoni Josep Gascó Sidro
CATÍ Joaquim Carbó Miralles
CAUDIEL Teodoro López Díaz
CERDÀ Alfonso Vila Moreno
CERVERA DEL MAESTRAT Josep Joaquim Sorlí Moliner
CORBERA Salvador Vercher Lletí
CORTES DE PALLÁS Miguel Aparici Navarro
COX Patricio Marín Aniorte
CULLERA Manuel Lanusse Alcover
CHELVA Jerónimo Torralba Rull
CHERA Antonio García Lacruz
CHIVA Juan Carrión Soler
CHÓVARweb José Martí Coronado
CHULILLA Vicente Sebastián Fabuel
ENGUERA Vicente Manuel Sanz Gómez
EL PUIG DE SANTA MARIA Julio S. Badenes Almenara
EL TORO Rafael Tudón Presas
ELDA Gabriel Segura Herrero
ELIANA, L’ Vicente Murillo de las Heras
ESTIVELLA Lluis María Mesa i Reig
ESTIVELLA (col·laborador) Santiago Mateu Blasco
FAURA José Martínez Roldán
FONT D’EN CARRÒS, LA Enrique Pérez Gregori
FONT DE LA FIGUERA, LA José González Pascual
FONTANARES Alberto Biosca Revert
FORMENTERA DEL SEGURA Abel Andreu Torres
FORTALENY (Honorari) Andres de Sales Ferri Chulio
FUENTERROBLES Fernando Moya Muñoz
GAIANES Gonçal Pérez Pavia
GATA DE GORGOS Miguel Vives Signes
GATA DE GORGOS (Honorari) Antonio Salvá Roselló
GÀTOVA Eduardo Tello Torres
GAVARDA Eduardo Miedes Ribera
GESTALGAR Enrique Zamora Catalá
GILET Enrique Soriano Gomez
GILET Juan Antonio Millón Villena
GUADASSUAR Josep Enric Mut Ruiz
IBI Carlos Cremades Marco
JÉRICA Rosa Gómez Casañ
JÉRICA (Adjunt) Francisco José Guerrero Carot
LLÍRIA Amadeo Civera Marquino
LLUTXENT Rafael Canet Canet
MANCOMUNITAT RACÓ D’ADEMÚS Alfredo Sánchez Garzón
MANISES José Luís de Tomás García
MASALAVÉS Andrés Albeldo Vercher
MASALAVÉS Jose Navasquillo Iborra
MASSAMAGRELL Vicent Francesc Zuriaga Senent
MELIANA Francisco Cardells Martí
MONFORTE DEL CID Antonio Berná Jover
MOIXENT Luis Jorques Gasso
MONOVAR Marcial Poveda Peñaltaro
MONTÁN Faustino García Chirivella
MONTCADA Vicente Vicent Cortina
MONÒVER José Poveda Giménez
MONTANEJOS Fernando Marí Cerezo
MONTESA Josep Cerdá i Ballester
MONTSERRAT Marcos Campos Añón
MURLA Daniel Sala Giner
MURO D’ALCOI Elia Gozálbez Esteve
MUTXAMEL Assumpció Brotons Boix
NOVELDA Pau Herrero i Jover
NOVELÉ Alfonso Vila Moreno
NUCIA, LA Miguel Guardiola Fuster
NULES Vicent Felip Sempere
OLOCAU Ferrán Zurriaga Agustí
OLLERIA, L’ Joaquín Camarena Reig
ONTINYENT Alfredo Bernabeu i Sanchis
ORDEN FRANCISCANA (Honorari) F. José Benjamín Agullo Pascual
ORDEN MERCEDARIA Fray Joaquin Millán Rubio
ORIHUELA Antonio Luis Galiano Pérez
PAIPORTA Juan Ramón Oliver Chirivella
PATERNA Camilo Segura Artiaga
PEDREGUER Albert Garcia Carrió
PEÑISCOLA Juan B. Simó Castillo
PETRER Mª Carmen Rico Navarro
PETRÉS Francisco Javier López Fernández
PICANYA Juan Basilio Puig Porcar
PLANES Alfons Llorens Gadea
POBLA DEL DUC, LA Alejandro Bataller Madramay
POBLA LLARGA, LA Jesús Huguet Pascual
POBLA LLARGA, LA (Adjunto) Joan Català i Cebrià
POLINYÁ DE XÚQUER Ricardo Artal Rubio
POLOP DE LA MARINA Magdalena Fuster Quilis
PORTELL DE MORELLA Jesús Huguet Pascual
QUART DE LES VALLS José Queralt Diana
QUARTELL Jose Vicent Marques
QUESA José Antonio García López
RAFAL Antonio Mula
RAFELBUNYOL Salvador Garcia Llopis
RAFELGUARAF Vicent Sanchis Matínez
REQUENA Fermin Pardo Pardo
RIBA-ROJA DE TÚRIA José Vte. Calatayud Cases
ROCAFORT Juan Perez Navarro
SANT JOAN D’ALACANT Isidro Buades Ripoll
SANTA POLA María Sempere Montiel
SAX Vicente Vázquez Hernández
SELLENT Salvador Llorens Sancho
SENIJA Joaquín Ortola Tent
SERRA Policarp Garay Martín
SIETE AGUAS Juan Ángel Blasco Carrascosa
SILLA Josep Antich Brocal
SUECA Joan Antoni Carrasquer Artal
SOLLANA Juan Moleres Ibor
SUMACÀRCER Vicente Pons García
TAVERNES BLANQUES Cristobal Suria Sorni
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Encarna Sansaloni
TAVERNES DE LA VALLDIGNA Josep Ciscar
TEULADA Joan Ivars Cervera
TORRALBA DEL PINAR Natividad Nebot Calpe
TORREBAJA Ricardo Fombuena Vidal
TORREBLANCA Francisco A. Roca Traver
TORRENT Josep Royo Martínez
TORRES-TORRES Joaquín Díez Pérez
TORRES-TORRES Juan M. Corbalán de Celis y Durán
TORREVIEJA Francisco Sala Aniorte
TOUS Juan Martorell Briz
TURÍS Alfredo Hueso Iranzo
UTIEL Miguel Cremades Martínez
VALENCIA Francisco Pérez Puche
VALL de GALLINERA, LA José Torró Abad
VALLADA José Aurelio Pelejero Vila
VILA JOIOSA, LA José Payá Nicolau
VILAVELLA, LA Joan A. Vicent Cavaller
VILLAR DEL ARZOBISPO Cesar José Salvo García
VINALESA José Maria Rius Garcia
XALO Juan Giner Monserrat
XÀTIVA Agustí Ventura Conejero
XIXONA Bernardo Garrigós Sirvent